SINGLE SHOOT 4 RUN HARDWARE

 

SKU: A-SSHW4 Category: Tag:

The Single Shoot 4 Run Hardware is included in the Single Shoot 4 Run Kit.

Includes:
1/4” x 4” Carriage Bolts (16), 1/4” x 5/8” Carriage Bolts (16), #14 x 3/4” Hex Head Screws (8), 1/4” Flat Washers (16), 1/4” Serrated Flange Nuts (32)

  • Stainless Steel Construction

    The Single Shoot 4 Run Hardware is included in the Single Shoot 4 Run Kit.

    Includes:
    1/4” x 4” Carriage Bolts (16), 1/4” x 5/8” Carriage Bolts (16), #14 x 3/4” Hex Head Screws (8), 1/4” Flat Washers (16), 1/4” Serrated Flange Nuts (32)

    • Stainless Steel Construction