DOUBLE SHOOT 6 RUN HARDWARE

 

SKU: A-DSHW6 Category:

The Double Shoot 6 Run Hardware is included in the Double Shoot 6 Run Kit.

Includes:
1/4” x 7.5” Carriage Bolts (24), 1/4” x 5/8” Carriage Bolts (6), #14 x 3/4” Hex Head Screws (12), 1/4” Flat Washers (24), 1/4” Serrated Flange Nuts (30)

  • Stainless Steel Construction

    The Double Shoot 6 Run Hardware is included in the Double Shoot 6 Run Kit.

    Includes:
    1/4” x 7.5” Carriage Bolts (24), 1/4” x 5/8” Carriage Bolts (6), #14 x 3/4” Hex Head Screws (12), 1/4” Flat Washers (24), 1/4” Serrated Flange Nuts (30)

    • Stainless Steel Construction